Zona A

PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1PINOCHO II.76012214818
2DERKOLOR742126131314
3LA REVOLUCION.741223131013
4LA MAGIA74031614212
5ACINDAR F.C.73131813510
6LA MAGIA DE MOLINO BLANCO72141727-107
7AFRICA7007523-180